ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7436461
nr 743 6461
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (b. 1934), Provtryck, sheet: 87x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Peter Dahl (f. 1934), Provtryck, bladets mått: 87x60
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1500
SEK 1300
Monday February 27 2012
at 17:25:20
23/1 17:17:22
26/2 23:40:35
1.200 kr
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik
Peter Dahl (f. 1934)